September

     
Fri 9.21
“Circus in Wonderland”

Durango Aerial Arts & Acrobatics presents

“Circus in Wonderland”

7:00 pm

Sat 9.22
“Circus in Wonderland”

Durango Aerial Arts & Acrobatics presents

“Circus in Wonderland”

7:00 pm

“Circus in Wonderland”

Durango Aerial Arts & Acrobatics presents

“Circus in Wonderland”

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Atomga, Dragondeer

Animas City Theatre Presents

Atomga

Dragondeer

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9.29
PROM NIGHT with VANILLA POP

PROM NIGHT with VANILLA POP

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Frameworks Live Band

Frameworks Live Band

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10.4
Manhattan Short Film Festival

Durango Independent Film Festival Presents

Manhattan Short Film Festival

4:00 pm

18 and Over

Manhattan Short Film Festival

Durango Independent Film Festival Presents

Manhattan Short Film Festival

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.5
Manhattan Short Film Festival

Durango Independent Film Festival Presents

Manhattan Short Film Festival

4:00 pm

18 and Over

Manhattan Short Film Festival

Durango Independent Film Festival Presents

Manhattan Short Film Festival

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Kyle Hollingsworth & Liver Down the River

Animas City Theatre Presents

Kyle Hollingsworth & Liver Down the River

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Absinthe Films "Stay Tuned", Nightmarica, Easy Giant

Animas City Theatre Presents

Absinthe Films "Stay Tuned"

Nightmarica

Easy Giant

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Jack Cloonan Band, High Country Hustle

Animas City Theatre presents

Jack Cloonan Band

High Country Hustle

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.13
SunSquabi, Late Night Radio

Animas City TheatrePresents

SunSquabi

Late Night Radio

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
David Starfire

David Starfire

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.19
Elder Grown, The Jive Tribe

Elder Grown

The Jive Tribe

9:45 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.20
CONNECT featuring Posh Josh & Friends

CONNECT featuring Posh Josh & Friends

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Stööki Sound

Stööki Sound

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.27
Euforquestra, Pj Moon and the Swamppers

Animas City Theatre Presents

Euforquestra

Pj Moon and the Swamppers

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
DEAD FLOYD

DEAD FLOYD

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
MarchFourth

MarchFourth

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Blockhead, Yppah, Arms And Sleepers

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Dirtwire

Dirtwire

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
CONNECT featuring Posh Josh & Friends

CONNECT featuring Posh Josh & Friends

10:00 pm

18 and Over